- Home
- Directory
- Home repair & services
- Air conditioning repair service
Air conditioning repair service
18 places
Shelby Township · 7
Clinton Township · 4
Romeo · 2
Rochester Hills · 2
Auburn Hills · 2
Rochester · 1
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Home repair & services” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Lake Orion Plumbing Heating & Cooling
Heating contractor · Air conditioning repair service · Appliance repair service
40 Engelwood Dr # I, Auburn Hills
(248) 693-4775 Open until 11:00 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
North Wind Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc
HVAC contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
42855 Garfield Rd, Clinton Township
(586) 228-2200 Closed
4.9
Popular place
website
Ferrara Inc
Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service · Furnace repair service
1576 Serene Ct, Rochester Hills
(248) 601-6000 Open 24 hours
4.9
Popular place
website
A Plus Heating and Cooling, Inc
Furnace repair service · Air conditioning repair service · Air conditioning system supplier
43714 Utica Rd, Shelby Township
(248) 629-7075
4.9
website
Atlas Heating & Cooling LLC
HVAC contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
54249 White Spruce Ln, Shelby Township
(586) 339-4828 Closed
4.9
website
Supertech Home Services
HVAC contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
Romeo
(586) 899-1886
5.0
website
Tech IV Heating & Cooling
Heating contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
46796 Hayes Rd, Clinton Township
(586) 532-5400 Closed
4.8
website
Auto Medics of Shelby
Auto repair shop · Air conditioning repair service · Auto radiator repair service
5100 Auburn Rd, Shelby Township
(586) 726-0330 Closed
4.4
website
Eller Services - Heating, Air Conditioning, Plumbing
Air conditioning repair service · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning store
1900 S Livernois Rd, Rochester Hills
(248) 652-6650 Closing soon at 8:00 PM
4.7
website
Air Conditioning Engineers
Air conditioning repair service · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning store
5250 Auburn Rd, Shelby Township
(586) 739-4942 Closed
4.7
Elite Degrees Heating & Cooling
Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service · Furnace repair service
52188 Van Dyke Ave Ste 116, Shelby Township
(586) 755-1146 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
Aircon heating and Air conditioning
HVAC contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
16169 Leone Dr, Clinton Township
(248) 977-6861 Closed
5.0
website
Arkan's Heating and Air Conditioning
HVAC contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
13854 Lakeside Cir Suite 303, Shelby Township
(586) 795-9839 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
RC Heating & Cooling
HVAC contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
50649 Central Industrial Dr #7, Shelby Township
(586) 991-5990 Closed
4.9
website
HVAC Jack | Rochester
Heating contractor · Air conditioning contractor · Air conditioning repair service
421 Parkdale Ave C2, Rochester
(248) 212-9349 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
Rasnick Services LLC
Lawn sprinkler system contractor · Air conditioning repair service · Service establishment
Romeo
(810) 706-0507
5.0
website