- Home
- Directory
- Home repair & services
- Carpet cleaning service
Carpet cleaning service · Romeo
Addresses, opening hours and phone numbers.
11 places
All
11
HVAC contractor
32
Heating contractor
24
Air conditioning contractor
23
Air conditioning repair service
18
Pet groomer
16
Kitchen remodeler
16
Pressure washing service
15
Bathroom remodeler
14
Roofing contractor
14
Concrete contractor
13
General contractor
12
Painter
12
Carpet cleaning service
11
Flooring contractor
11
Lawn care service
11
House cleaning service
11
Plumber
10
Lawn sprinkler system contractor
10
Landscaper
10
Air duct cleaning service
10
Window cleaning service
10
Jewelry repair service
10
Water damage restoration service
10
Pest control service
9
Insulation contractor
9
Computer repair service
8
Electrician
8
Tree service
8
Upholstery cleaning service
7
Moving and storage service
7
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Home repair & services” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Duo Care Cleaning And Restoration
Carpet cleaning service · Upholstery cleaning service
6645 Burroughs Ave, Shelby Township
(586) 327-7448 Closed
5.0
Popular place
website
SERVPRO of West Sterling Heights
Waste management service · Air duct cleaning service · Building restoration service
6993 19 Mile Rd, Shelby Township
(586) 840-8718 Open 24 hours
4.8
website
Hagopian 2 For 1 Rug Cleaning
Air duct cleaning service · Carpet cleaning service · Flooring store
8843 Hall Rd, Utica
(800) 424-6742 Closed
4.8
website
Burg's Custom Cleaning
House cleaning service · Carpet cleaning service · Leather cleaning service
43738 Utica Rd, Shelby Township
(586) 739-3013 Closed
4.9
website
Cleaning Services by Brian
Carpet cleaning service · Service establishment · Floor refinishing service
Clinton Township
(586) 358-6330
5.0
website
Oasis Carpet & Upholstery
Carpet cleaning service · Air duct cleaning service · Service establishment
Lake Orion
(248) 391-2598
4.9
website
Rapid Dry Carpet Cleaning
House cleaning service · Dry cleaner · Carpet cleaning service
1673 Star-Batt Dr Ste B, Rochester
(586) 802-9600 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
Vanguard Cleaning Systems of Greater Detroit
Janitorial service · Carpet cleaning service · Cleaners
140 Engelwood Dr Unit A, Lake Orion
(248) 481-3297 Closed
4.8
website
JJ's Cleaning Service
Carpet cleaning service · Pressure washing service · Tile cleaning service
74800 Memphis Ridge Rd, Richmond
(810) 543-2770 Closed
4.9
Great Lakes Services LLC
Carpet cleaning service · Pressure washing service · Water damage restoration service
7058 Rea Lane, Almont
(586) 615-5744 Open 24 hours
5.0
website
Universal Cleaning Service Inc
Carpet cleaning service · Tile cleaning service · Upholstery cleaning service
57727 Julie Ct, Shelby Township
(586) 677-2277 Closed
5.0
website